Autoridades
Directorio
Mesa Ejecutiva
Dr. Daniel Mario Burke
Presidente
Departamento Judicial
San Isidro
Dr. Marcelo Daniel Díaz
Vicepresidente
Departamento Judicial
Morón
Dr. Gerardo Rafael Salas
Vicepresidente 2º
Departamento Judicial
Bahía Blanca
Dr. Héctor Manuel Dias
Secretario
Departamento Judicial
Quilmes
Dra. María Fernanda Huerta
Prosecretaria
Departamento Judicial
Mar del Plata
Dr. Pedro Martín Augé
Tesorero
Departamento Judicial
La Plata
Dr. Adrián Pablo Manuel Riva
Protesorero
Departamento Judicial
Lomas de Zamora
Directores
Dr. Ariel Leonardo Vaccaro
Departamento Judicial
Avellaneda - Lanús
Dr. Luis Guillermo Álvarez
Departamento Judicial
Avellaneda - Lanús
Dr. Juan Carlos Acosta
Departamento Judicial
Azul
Dr. Guillermo Eduardo Pérez Cambet
Departamento Judicial
Azul
Dra. Nerina Santarelli
Departamento Judicial
Bahía Blanca
Dr. Horacio G. Fahey
Departamento Judicial
Dolores
Dr. Lisandro Daniel Benito
Departamento Judicial
Junín
Dr. Pablo Miguel Rasuk
Departamento Judicial
Junín
Dr. Gustavo Daniel Lorenzo
Departamento Judicial
La Matanza
Dr. Andrés Horacio Ayale
Departamento Judicial
La Matanza
Dr. Gabriel Alejando Picón Robredo
Departamento Judicial
La Matanza
Dra. Silvia Fernanda Isasmendi
Departamento Judicial
La Plata
Dr. Bruno Salomone
Departamento Judicial
La Plata
Dr. Arturo Ángel Vilar
Departamento Judicial
Lomas de Zamora
Dr. Ricardo José Naredo
Departamento Judicial
Lomas de Zamora
Dr. Luis Osvaldo Rech
Departamento Judicial
Mar del Plata
Dr. Fabián Gerardo Portillo
Departamento Judicial
Mar del Plata
Dra. Patricia Gloria Leva
Departamento Judicial
Mercedes
Dr. Domingo De Paola
Departamento Judicial
Mercedes
Dr. Carlos Dario Cura
Departamento Judicial
Moreno - Gral. Rodríguez
Dr. Cristian Edgardo Callegari
Departamento Judicial
Morón
Dr. Adrián Sergio Cetrángolo
Departamento Judicial
Morón
Dr. Alejo Manuel Ramallo
Departamento Judicial
Necochea
Dr. Pablo Javier Linares
Departamento Judicial
Pergamino
Dr. Pablo Ovidio Fernández
Departamento Judicial
Quilmes
Dra. Mirta Edith Fraile
Departamento Judicial
Quilmes
Dr. Diego O. Cortes Guerrieri
Departamento Judicial
San Isidro
Dra. Sara Martha Calahonra
Departamento Judicial
San Isidro
Dr. Ricardo Martín Magnano
Departamento Judicial
San Martín
Dra. Mónica Elizabeth Gaete
Departamento Judicial
San Martín
Dr. Víctor Manuel M. Di Salvo
Departamento Judicial
San Martín
Dr. Eduardo Luis Ocariz
Departamento Judicial
San Nicolás
Dra. Viviana Vanesa Picia
Departamento Judicial
San Nicolás
Dr. Hugo David Palomeque
Departamento Judicial
Trenque Lauquen
Dr. Juan Pablo Ytalia
Departamento Judicial
Zárate - Campana
Comisión Revisora de Cuentas
Dr. Horacio Walter Verdeja
Presidente
Departamento Judicial
La Plata
Dr. Francisco Santiago Repetto
Vicepresidente 1°
Departamento Judicial
Dolores
Dra. Andrea Cristina Espíndola
Vicepresidente 2°
Departamento Judicial
Zárate - Campana
Dr. Juan Fermín Lahitte
Secretario
Departamento Judicial
San Isidro
Dr. Mariano Oscar García
Prosecretario
Departamento Judicial
Trenque Lauquen
Vocales
Dr. José María Bogliolo
Departamento Judicial
Azul
Dra. Adelina Loianno
Departamento Judicial
Lomas de Zamora
Dr. Mario Erminio Mariani
Departamento Judicial
Pergamino
Dr. Alberto Justino Rivas
Departamento Judicial
La Matanza
Dr. Gerardo Salort
Departamento Judicial
Quilmes
Dr. Eduardo Eleodoro Vázquez
Departamento Judicial
San Nicolás
Dra. Adriana Laura Vives
Departamento Judicial
Necochea
Dra. Natalia Poleggio
Departamento Judicial
Mar del Plata
Dra. Karina Veronica Bivona
Departamento Judicial
Junín
Dr. Alberto Julián Farinati
Departamento Judicial
Morón
Dr. Jorge Alberto Ludovico
Departamento Judicial
Mercedes
Dr. Eduardo Horacio Menna
Departamento Judicial
Bahía Blanca
Dr. Alfonso Salvador Napoletano
Departamento Judicial
Moreno - Gral. Rodríguez
Dr. Gustavo Enrique Velesquen Saenz
Departamento Judicial
San Martín
Dr. Alejandro Daniel Zimerman
Departamento Judicial
Avellaneda - Lanús